Author Topic: Need reset on activating plus version  (Read 7310 times)

Offline jcband

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 2
  • Karma: +0/-0
    • View Profile
Need reset on activating plus version
« on: March 28, 2013, 03:49:35 pm »
I have been having terrible problems with my computer and I have had to reinstall Bit Che numerous times and I have apparently gone over my activation limit.  Please reset this for me please.  Thanks.

Carol English

Offline chip!

  • Bad Ass
  • Administrator
  • Unstoppable
  • *****
  • Posts: 2301
  • Karma: +629/-6
    • View Profile
Re: Need reset on activating plus version
« Reply #1 on: March 28, 2013, 04:02:47 pm »
done  ;D
  -  https://convivea.com  -   And...  boom goes the dynamite.

Offline jcband

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 2
  • Karma: +0/-0
    • View Profile
Re: Need reset on activating plus version
« Reply #2 on: March 28, 2013, 04:09:55 pm »
Thank you very much on a very fast response.

Offline Loonely

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 2
  • Karma: +0/-0
    • View Profile
Re: Need reset on activating plus version
« Reply #3 on: June 19, 2013, 07:38:42 am »
I changed pc you could reset bitche thanks

Offline chip!

  • Bad Ass
  • Administrator
  • Unstoppable
  • *****
  • Posts: 2301
  • Karma: +629/-6
    • View Profile
Re: Need reset on activating plus version
« Reply #4 on: June 26, 2013, 12:57:27 am »
done, thanks :)
  -  https://convivea.com  -   And...  boom goes the dynamite.

Offline Loonely

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 2
  • Karma: +0/-0
    • View Profile
Re: Need reset on activating plus version
« Reply #5 on: June 26, 2013, 01:12:18 am »
thank you very much

Offline pynus

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 1
  • Karma: +0/-0
    • View Profile
Re: Need reset on activating plus version
« Reply #6 on: March 22, 2014, 02:47:49 am »
me too, I need a reset for the activation limit, Can you please do it?
thx and CIAO